Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Тру. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 68.6%
Бои: 35
Победы: 24
Поражения: 11
r
roma2edc
RESSLIES
IR 1.33 | PR 1.33
Винрейт 59.6% | Бои 57
s
s3xyswag2010
aestral
IR 1.31 | PR 1.24
Винрейт 79.5% | Бои 39
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↑ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
R
Relictez
LEAMS
|
57 | 1.14 | 1.09 | 61.30 | 3.3% | 54.0% | Cs-63 |
|
MEGA_IT_MAN
Fever
|
39 | 1.14 | 1.13 | 68.23 | 3.0% | 47.6% | Лв-1300 |
|
T
TheSeymour
STRANGLEHOLD
|
22 | 1.14 | 1.12 | 55.81 | 5.6% | 52.7% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
P
ParaIyzed
Kukolki
|
44 | 1.15 | 1.17 | 63.81 | 5.0% | 57.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
r
reuMeP
Raspberryy
|
34 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 62.82 | 3.2% | 49.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
RhaegarTargaryen
aestral
|
23 | 1.16 | 1.12 | 62.70 | 3.3% | 54.0% | Лв-1300 |
|
_
_Mr_Zhukov
STRANGLEHOLD
|
3 | 1.16 | 1.12 | 54.72 | 0.1% | 65.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
J
JustMe_
IQ37
|
30 | 1.16 | 1.15 | 59.34 | 4.0% | 45.0% | E100 |
|
kIev4ik
aestral
|
26 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 62.36 | 3.8% | 56.2% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
___Pro100Serega___
Company
|
53 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 66.09 | 3.1% | 46.6% | Tiger-Maus |
|
S
Solient
Resistance
|
41 | 1.16 | 1.09 | 63.24 | 5.2% | 49.1% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
W
WillemRebergen
LEAMS
|
53 | 1.16 | 1.12 | 61.03 | 2.8% | 53.2% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
n
neMado
Resistance
|
41 | 1.17 | 1.14 | 61.19 | 3.5% | 48.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
b
blessque
STRANGLEHOLD
|
28 | 1.18 | 1.09 | 62.74 | 3.0% | 55.3% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
GoodbyeAngels
SevenShreks
|
35 | 1.18 | 1.16 | 63.76 | 2.2% | 51.6% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
___________________yyyyy
Shadow Squad
|
46 | 1.19 | 1.17 | 62.90 | 4.5% | 55.7% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
A
Amb1dexter
Fever
|
39 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 62.65 | 4.2% | 50.0% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
A
AV_200dux
Resistance
|
41 | 1.19 | 1.14 | 67.25 | 1.9% | 51.6% | E100 |
|
NooB666_666NooB
Company
|
58 | 1.20 | 1.19 | 65.78 | 4.6% | 48.7% | Лв-1300 |
|
G
Graf_Best001
Qozivoylar
|
29 | 1.20 | 1.19 | 63.84 | 3.3% | 53.4% | Vickers Mk3 |