Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Тру. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 68.6%
Бои: 35
Победы: 24
Поражения: 11
r
roma2edc
RESSLIES
IR 1.33 | PR 1.33
Винрейт 59.6% | Бои 57
s
s3xyswag2010
aestral
IR 1.31 | PR 1.24
Винрейт 79.5% | Бои 39
| Игрок | Бои | Ср. фраги | Ср. урон ↑ | % попадания | % пробития |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Soul_Life
Company
|
65 | 0.45 | 2 089 | 85.9% | 87.4% |
|
I
IR_dimasik
Outsiders
|
34 | 0.59 | 2 090 | 80.9% | 92.7% |
|
h
heIIride
LEAMS
|
41 | 0.73 | 2 091 | 85.2% | 88.1% |
|
C
ChopSuuuey
LEAMS
|
44 | 0.61 | 2 096 | 81.2% | 88.9% |
|
m
muhandul_untulundulunov
Revenant
|
58 | 0.74 | 2 096 | 83.8% | 86.9% |
|
S
Shalauwu
Love Me Again
|
27 | 0.52 | 2 097 | 88.1% | 86.5% |
|
napasnaya_stulencia
RESSLIES
|
58 | 0.48 | 2 097 | 81.5% | 86.8% |
|
_
_HollywoodUndead
aestral
|
23 | 0.57 | 2 098 | 87.9% | 92.4% |
|
danila_2016_2016
Outsiders
|
32 | 0.59 | 2 098 | 83.8% | 85.1% |
|
_
_em0k1d
Revenant
|
18 | 0.33 | 2 103 | 90.7% | 91.2% |
|
E
Engineer_of_misfortunes
BURNING POINT
|
11 | 0.73 | 2 109 | 84.2% | 87.5% |
|
Y
Y3BSH
Celestials
|
56 | 0.45 | 2 110 | 84.2% | 86.0% |
|
k
konfig
aestral
|
19 | 0.63 | 2 111 | 93.1% | 87.6% |
|
Plaku_Plaku
Outsiders
|
30 | 0.60 | 2 113 | 85.3% | 88.6% |
|
Lyubitel_Nek0
Shadow Squad
|
42 | 0.40 | 2 116 | 85.3% | 86.9% |
|
Goog1e
SevenShreks
|
16 | 0.62 | 2 120 | 82.6% | 85.0% |
|
L
LightWeightBabyyy
Kukolki
|
45 | 0.56 | 2 128 | 87.0% | 87.4% |
|
autumn666
Shadow Squad
|
41 | 0.54 | 2 128 | 85.5% | 88.1% |
|
SovaNaSkakaIke
Shadow Squad
|
41 | 0.59 | 2 130 | 82.4% | 91.5% |
|
A
Aragornn
Fever
|
36 | 0.50 | 2 133 | 85.7% | 89.5% |