Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Тру. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 68.6%
Бои: 35
Победы: 24
Поражения: 11
r
roma2edc
RESSLIES
IR 1.33 | PR 1.33
Винрейт 59.6% | Бои 57
s
s3xyswag2010
aestral
IR 1.31 | PR 1.24
Винрейт 79.5% | Бои 39
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↓ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
hxkku
Raspberryy
|
21 | 0.94 | 0.95 | 51.21 | 1.8% | 39.4% | Лв-1300 |
|
_
_XoJlocT9IK
Deadly beetles
|
23 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 43.67 | 2.0% | 49.1% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
_
_em0k1d
Revenant
|
18 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 48.79 | 1.4% | 46.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
s
snaiper6767
kokashke
|
27 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 41.02 | 2.5% | 42.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
T
The_Mecmb
IQ37
|
18 | 0.92 | 0.97 | 42.98 | 3.2% | 42.3% | E100 |
|
Doumaaa
wiwiwi
|
39 | 0.92 | 0.98 | 48.74 | 2.3% | 49.6% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
W
WiuWiuWiuWiuWiuWiuWiuWiu
Celestials
|
33 | 0.91 | 0.96 | 47.47 | 1.0% | 43.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
Legenda_Tankof_BIG
Company
|
19 | 0.91 | 0.97 | 53.36 | 1.6% | 35.4% | Лв-1300 |
|
l
ll_yablo4ko_ll
Revenant
|
53 | 0.91 | 0.95 | 44.35 | 1.4% | 40.8% | E100 |
|
v
valter2345_6
BURNING POINT
|
7 | 0.91 | 0.90 | 43.18 | 0.8% | 41.5% | Лв-1300 |
|
H
HellBoom
Roflopominki
|
37 | 0.91 | 0.94 | 44.32 | 1.6% | 45.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
2
2Ktopiplotnayabankat16
Crimsonix
|
13 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 44.83 | 2.0% | 36.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
_Karavan_
BURNING POINT
|
12 | 0.91 | 0.90 | 46.08 | -1.0% | 39.7% | Лв-1300 |
|
3
322vagodroch
Outsiders
|
38 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 43.86 | -0.5% | 49.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
K
Ky6uK__Ry6ukA
BURNING POINT
|
19 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 45.64 | -0.6% | 38.7% | E100 |
|
N
NastenkaaaaaForever
Roflopominki
|
15 | 0.90 | 0.89 | 49.27 | 0.8% | 44.7% | Лв-1300 |
|
M
Mineteche
Company
|
45 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 46.17 | 1.1% | 44.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
Matthew_Ball_
wiwiwi
|
38 | 0.90 | 0.91 | 44.02 | 1.2% | 40.2% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
g
glebdelaetSHEEEEESH
kokashke
|
26 | 0.89 | 0.88 | 41.34 | 0.6% | 45.4% | Cs-63 |
|
e
etnose
BURNING POINT
|
19 | 0.89 | 0.94 | 38.92 | 0.9% | 43.7% | Vickers Mk3 |