Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Лайт. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 85.7%
Бои: 7
Победы: 6
Поражения: 1
| Игрок | Бои | Ср. фраги | Ср. урон ↑ | % попадания | % пробития |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B
BaHoCHKa_KBaJIoB
mETRO
|
19 | 0.47 | 2 070 | 85.5% | 84.7% |
|
Begemot_iscoadrilo_TlTAN
Banka laita uuu
|
4 | 0.25 | 2 078 | 80.0% | 95.0% |
|
lexaskar
Crambambulya
|
13 | 1.00 | 2 082 | 81.4% | 86.5% |
|
I
IifestyIe
Opportunity
|
11 | 0.91 | 2 084 | 84.4% | 86.4% |
|
P
PiCK_PuVkWacA_
Opportunity
|
4 | 0.25 | 2 095 | 83.3% | 85.0% |
|
Z
ZZZondbi_dabalatoriya
3ooIIaPK
|
11 | 0.91 | 2 097 | 92.4% | 91.8% |
|
V
VaNshOt__
6a6yuHbl
|
15 | 0.33 | 2 098 | 77.9% | 87.7% |
|
pepega5
Farvix team
|
5 | 0.60 | 2 099 | 83.7% | 85.4% |
|
S
Solomons70
SmertVLayte
|
5 | 0.40 | 2 105 | 80.6% | 96.0% |
|
_
_Young_Blood
Samogon energy
|
45 | 0.62 | 2 113 | 81.6% | 86.1% |
|
l
lilmammy
Crambambulya
|
28 | 0.75 | 2 117 | 76.6% | 84.1% |
|
p
polishaonelove
GURREN
|
7 | 0.43 | 2 121 | 87.8% | 90.7% |
|
svinoggradd
BlitzImpact
|
22 | 0.50 | 2 124 | 83.6% | 86.7% |
|
s
sanya_lifter
Farvix team
|
13 | 1.00 | 2 126 | 89.8% | 84.6% |
|
D
Das_ist_Deutschland
BlitzImpact
|
6 | 1.50 | 2 127 | 88.1% | 90.4% |
|
f
fusta
industryality
|
9 | 0.22 | 2 129 | 93.1% | 88.9% |
|
H
HarmonyHaven
mETRO
|
5 | 0.40 | 2 129 | 88.9% | 85.4% |
|
sasha_zadneprivodniy
Workers
|
16 | 0.81 | 2 132 | 90.4% | 82.3% |
| 15 | 0.60 | 2 135 | 83.0% | 86.6% | |
|
S
Soul_scream
Baltika Team
|
8 | 0.62 | 2 136 | 88.9% | 84.7% |