Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Лайт. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 85.7%
Бои: 7
Победы: 6
Поражения: 1
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↑ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
i
infin1te
ForgottenHeroes
|
23 | 0.75 | 0.82 | 31.71 | 1.1% | 41.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
K
Kovalssky
Barbariski
|
15 | 0.75 | 0.80 | 36.66 | 1.3% | 43.4% | Т-22ср |
|
f
fusta
industryality
|
9 | 0.76 | 0.78 | 33.20 | 1.3% | 34.4% | E100 |
|
Y
YstaI
ForgottenHeroes
|
15 | 0.76 | 0.82 | 47.11 | -0.8% | 45.1% | Т-22ср |
|
M
MiRqz
LYD1K
|
9 | 0.76 | 0.82 | 37.76 | 1.2% | 37.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
N
NEXUS_Kanava
SixSeven
|
5 | 0.76 | 0.81 | 44.23 | -4.8% | 40.8% | E100 |
|
H
HarmonyHaven
mETRO
|
5 | 0.76 | 0.82 | 31.61 | -3.5% | 58.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
CircumFlex_KingLowTab
Baltika Team
|
8 | 0.78 | 0.81 | 41.10 | -0.1% | 36.2% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
T
ThunderStorm_
Epoch
|
25 | 0.79 | 0.83 | 48.65 | -0.7% | 39.9% | Лв-1300 |
|
p
pvtxzombeee
Farvix team
|
10 | 0.80 | 0.82 | 56.43 | -4.3% | 35.0% | Лв-1300 |
|
pepega5
Farvix team
|
5 | 0.80 | 0.87 | 42.13 | -3.1% | 43.9% | Cs-63 |
|
p
pinkme_girl
Hooligans
|
9 | 0.80 | 0.83 | 35.54 | 2.7% | 42.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
B
ButcherOfBayHarbor
Barbariski
|
17 | 0.80 | 0.82 | 40.69 | 0.3% | 40.3% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
P
PiCK_PuVkWacA_
Opportunity
|
4 | 0.81 | 0.90 | 49.39 | 0.8% | 44.3% | BZ-75 |
|
_
_3auHbka007_
7NN0
|
19 | 0.81 | 0.85 | 37.51 | 1.8% | 39.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
_WonderOfYou_
mETRO
|
16 | 0.81 | 0.86 | 36.70 | -0.4% | 47.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
M
Mansory_
LYD1K
|
8 | 0.81 | 0.86 | 41.63 | 1.0% | 41.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
V
VaNshOt__
6a6yuHbl
|
15 | 0.81 | 0.84 | 46.19 | -0.2% | 40.0% | Лв-1300 |
|
M
Mona6ka
Skyline v2
|
3 | 0.81 | 0.88 | 43.25 | 0.0% | 70.8% | Т-22ср |
|
R
RS_PlotnyDymok
SilentExecution
|
10 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 47.60 | 1.0% | 37.5% | Vickers Mk3 |