Подробная статистика турнира
Дивизион Лайт. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 85.7%
Бои: 7
Победы: 6
Поражения: 1
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↓ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
chachachaETOmyataaa
HATE
|
7 | 1.79 | 1.63 | 100.00 | 13.9% | 63.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
F
Frost97
SilentExecution
|
7 | 1.61 | 1.43 | 99.04 | 10.0% | 58.1% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
I
Iain
HATE
|
15 | 1.59 | 1.49 | 95.06 | 6.5% | 57.7% | E100 |
|
t
tt_ziBeera
7NN0
|
20 | 1.52 | 1.37 | 89.82 | 7.7% | 53.5% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
dimp_
Crambambulya
|
28 | 1.49 | 1.37 | 98.33 | 7.5% | 53.9% | Т-22ср |
|
D
Danon67MegaVkidVATAKU
SixSeven
|
11 | 1.49 | 1.47 | 95.13 | 7.8% | 67.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
3
322pzdr
Farvix team
|
5 | 1.46 | 1.38 | 100.00 | 7.6% | 54.5% | E100 |
|
F
FH_VVP
ForgottenHeroes
|
9 | 1.45 | 1.41 | 86.84 | 7.3% | 59.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
o
openAXAX
GURREN
|
12 | 1.42 | 1.25 | 91.72 | 9.8% | 51.7% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
O
OG_Sas
HATE
|
15 | 1.40 | 1.34 | 83.14 | 6.4% | 58.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
s
sanya_lifter
Farvix team
|
13 | 1.38 | 1.24 | 86.88 | 6.0% | 53.3% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
_
_amo1led
mETRO
|
30 | 1.36 | 1.32 | 74.98 | 4.5% | 57.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
A
AlBoWi
HELIX
|
3 | 1.35 | 1.29 | 79.71 | 7.9% | 52.9% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
s
sternritter
mETRO
|
29 | 1.35 | 1.28 | 87.66 | 5.9% | 58.7% | Cs-63 |
|
soulbIind
Workers
|
42 | 1.34 | 1.30 | 75.55 | 6.0% | 60.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
T
TheCreation
RIVISIONS
|
28 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 80.07 | 9.9% | 48.3% | B-C25t |
|
D
Das_ist_Deutschland
BlitzImpact
|
6 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 67.61 | 4.6% | 58.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
s
sandshark
Pod_baltukoy
|
5 | 1.30 | 1.27 | 87.14 | 5.5% | 50.6% | Лв-1300 |
|
I
IifestyIe
Opportunity
|
11 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 82.42 | 6.9% | 60.2% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
m
moromilos
RIVISIONS
|
31 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 73.62 | 5.9% | 56.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
Страница 1 из 15