Подробная статистика турнира
Хардкор, Групповой этап. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 76.3%
Бои: 59
Победы: 45
Поражения: 14
xBuka
7STAR
IR 1.31 | PR 1.20
Винрейт 69.4% | Бои 36
LostEmotion
new era
IR 1.28 | PR 1.28
Винрейт 67.7% | Бои 31
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↑ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
v
vinoggradd
Baltimore
|
73 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 39.17 | -0.2% | 41.4% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
M
MrPupkin_
Little Pony
|
72 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 38.49 | -0.8% | 41.7% | Лв-1300 |
|
Tokunami
Confidence
|
57 | 0.84 | 0.87 | 41.79 | 0.3% | 37.7% | E100 |
|
zavree
CHESS
|
30 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 42.68 | 0.9% | 37.9% | Лв-1300 |
|
916Virginia
new era
|
38 | 0.86 | 0.89 | 39.40 | -0.2% | 43.0% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
_
_Bra1n
Baltimore
|
73 | 0.86 | 0.89 | 39.06 | 0.7% | 38.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
S
SpiritWaIker
CHESS
|
25 | 0.87 | 0.94 | 49.00 | 0.7% | 44.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
igra_dlya_skota
Confidence
|
57 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 38.94 | 0.5% | 46.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
_Not_Gonna_Die
Confidence
|
78 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 43.96 | 1.7% | 38.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
h
handh
Confidence
|
64 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 41.04 | 1.5% | 44.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
_pastyx
Confidence
|
22 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 40.86 | 0.2% | 38.9% | E100 |
|
B
BIessedDays
ILLUMINATI
|
39 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 40.66 | 0.5% | 47.6% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
NickAce
7STAR
|
32 | 0.89 | 0.92 | 48.77 | 0.8% | 43.6% | Лв-1300 |
|
v
vertuxan888
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
63 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 44.59 | 1.1% | 35.9% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
a
angeveil
Baltimore
|
73 | 0.89 | 0.91 | 44.23 | 1.2% | 37.9% | E100 |
|
4
4Rain
Confidence
|
52 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 43.68 | 0.5% | 45.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
avengerbtw33
4444
|
65 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 48.37 | 0.7% | 44.8% | E100 |
|
_I7cuXoI7aT_Evgeniy_
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
70 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 49.54 | 1.0% | 40.7% | E100 |
|
screamine
CHESS
|
25 | 0.93 | 0.99 | 47.38 | 2.3% | 43.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
Requisitor
Slowed8Reverb
|
8 | 0.94 | 0.97 | 50.73 | 1.3% | 45.3% | Vickers Mk3 |