Подробная статистика турнира
Хардкор, Групповой этап. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 76.3%
Бои: 59
Победы: 45
Поражения: 14
xBuka
7STAR
IR 1.31 | PR 1.20
Винрейт 69.4% | Бои 36
LostEmotion
new era
IR 1.28 | PR 1.28
Винрейт 67.7% | Бои 31
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↓ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vale_anonus
ZOMBI
|
59 | 1.33 | 1.30 | 80.73 | 6.2% | 52.0% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
xBuka
7STAR
|
36 | 1.31 | 1.20 | 69.70 | 5.9% | 51.0% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
LostEmotion
new era
|
31 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 63.92 | 5.6% | 52.2% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
Lean4Real
new era
|
29 | 1.25 | 1.21 | 72.75 | 5.1% | 53.8% | Cs-63 |
|
a
aokiflame
4444
|
80 | 1.24 | 1.23 | 64.99 | 5.0% | 52.0% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
3
322_guban
7STAR
|
19 | 1.19 | 1.21 | 65.42 | 1.8% | 54.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
FloxRIP
7STAR
|
27 | 1.19 | 1.16 | 65.82 | 2.1% | 56.6% | Cs-63 |
|
A
AfanBeru
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
63 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 64.28 | 5.0% | 45.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
i
irrealism
Baltimore
|
73 | 1.17 | 1.13 | 56.13 | 4.3% | 48.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
Flex1bleee
meta
|
74 | 1.17 | 1.14 | 62.62 | 4.2% | 49.6% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
s
saint4hood
Little Pony
|
63 | 1.16 | 1.15 | 58.89 | 3.4% | 52.5% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
t
tenoji
ZOMBI
|
68 | 1.16 | 1.17 | 65.94 | 2.5% | 49.8% | E100 |
|
Z
Zaxar_Galkin
Little Pony
|
66 | 1.15 | 1.13 | 63.97 | 3.1% | 46.5% | Лв-1300 |
|
M
MarkSiIent
ZOMBI
|
23 | 1.15 | 1.17 | 68.29 | 2.4% | 54.7% | E100 |
|
kms916lx
ILLUMINATI
|
53 | 1.14 | 1.15 | 66.29 | 2.5% | 47.0% | Tiger-Maus |
|
l
lazer585
ZOMBI
|
62 | 1.14 | 1.16 | 64.10 | 3.3% | 53.7% | Cs-63 |
|
d
defz0r
Slowed8Reverb
|
27 | 1.14 | 1.07 | 58.26 | 4.4% | 48.6% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
Z
ZlobinSasha
7STAR
|
18 | 1.14 | 1.13 | 56.55 | 3.3% | 48.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
s
specsvj
Baltimore
|
73 | 1.14 | 1.12 | 60.36 | 4.3% | 46.3% | Т-22ср |
|
M1lk__
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
36 | 1.12 | 1.15 | 63.38 | 4.1% | 46.1% | Лв-1300 |
Страница 1 из 6