Подробная статистика турнира
Хардкор, Групповой этап. ЛБП Сезон III, Ч4
Претенденты на MVP (5+ боёв)
Винрейт: 76.3%
Бои: 59
Победы: 45
Поражения: 14
xBuka
7STAR
IR 1.31 | PR 1.20
Винрейт 69.4% | Бои 36
LostEmotion
new era
IR 1.28 | PR 1.28
Винрейт 67.7% | Бои 31
| Игрок | Бои | IR ↓ | PR | Perf | Win Impact | KAST | Танк |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
P
Pix_x
ILLUMINATI
|
52 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 51.43 | 2.1% | 51.8% | Cs-63 |
|
a
aspartamus
meta
|
65 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 50.42 | 1.0% | 45.8% | E100 |
|
godblessed
meta
|
48 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 46.89 | 1.9% | 43.7% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
p
panacea_
ILLUMINATI
|
18 | 0.96 | 0.97 | 47.96 | 0.3% | 42.9% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
O
Oliseeeeeeeeeeee
Little Pony
|
64 | 0.96 | 0.97 | 51.82 | 1.1% | 43.8% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
40peJlb
7STAR
|
31 | 0.96 | 0.98 | 46.96 | 1.3% | 45.8% | E100 |
|
L
Letovsky
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
68 | 0.96 | 0.98 | 48.43 | 0.6% | 38.9% | E100 |
|
u
ufpnjh
ILLUMINATI
|
70 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 47.78 | 2.8% | 49.0% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
H
Hor1zeen
Confidence
|
75 | 0.95 | 0.96 | 48.25 | 0.6% | 48.7% | Cs-63 |
|
_
_Holst
4444
|
80 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 47.98 | 1.3% | 40.9% | E100 |
|
Requisitor
Slowed8Reverb
|
8 | 0.94 | 0.97 | 50.73 | 1.3% | 45.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
screamine
CHESS
|
25 | 0.93 | 0.99 | 47.38 | 2.3% | 43.3% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_I7cuXoI7aT_Evgeniy_
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
70 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 49.54 | 1.0% | 40.7% | E100 |
|
avengerbtw33
4444
|
65 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 48.37 | 0.7% | 44.8% | E100 |
|
4
4Rain
Confidence
|
52 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 43.68 | 0.5% | 45.1% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
a
angeveil
Baltimore
|
73 | 0.89 | 0.91 | 44.23 | 1.2% | 37.9% | E100 |
|
v
vertuxan888
GUCCI GANG TEAM
|
63 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 44.59 | 1.1% | 35.9% | Т-100 ЛТ |
|
NickAce
7STAR
|
32 | 0.89 | 0.92 | 48.77 | 0.8% | 43.6% | Лв-1300 |
|
B
BIessedDays
ILLUMINATI
|
39 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 40.66 | 0.5% | 47.6% | Vickers Mk3 |
|
_
_pastyx
Confidence
|
22 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 40.86 | 0.2% | 38.9% | E100 |